10-piece minimum · Delivered duty paid to your US door — shipping and import duties included
All products

Custom apparel from 10 pieces, every product and price

Quick answer: DYEWAVE makes custom apparel in small batches from 10 pieces per design: sublimated tees ($18), polo shirts ($25), caps ($9), aprons ($12–$15), jackets (from $35), zip-up hoodies ($39), work uniform sets ($55) and office uniforms - non-iron bamboo-fiber dress shirts, trousers and skirts (from $29), each priced for 10–49 pieces and delivered duty paid to a US address. Larger runs of 50–200 are quoted. You approve a digital proof before anything is made.

Custom sublimated tees

$18 each for 10–49

Full-color tees, names and numbers on every shirt

See colors and details

All-over print shirts

$18 each for 10–49

Your design seam to seam, dyed into the fabric

See colors and details

Polo shirts by DYEWAVE

Polo shirts

$25 each for 10–49

59 colorways, logo embroidered or printed

See colors and details

Caps & hats

$9 each for 10–49

53 color variants, embroidery included

See colors and details

Aprons

$12 half · $15 full

Half and full aprons in 26 combinations

See colors and details

Jackets by DYEWAVE

Jackets

From $35 each

Softshell, varsity, bomber, down, fleece and 3-in-1

See colors and details

Zip-up hoodies by DYEWAVE

Zip-up hoodies

$39 each for 10–49

12 colors, sizes XS–8XL

See colors and details

Work uniform sets by DYEWAVE

Work uniform sets

$55 per set for 10–49

Jacket and pants, 6 colorways

See colors and details

Custom office uniforms

From $29 each for 10–49

Non-iron bamboo-fiber dress shirts, trousers and pencil skirts with your logo embroidered

See colors and details

Staff shirts

$18 each for 10–49

Brand shirts for crews of 10 to 200

See colors and details

Prices at a glance

All prices are per piece for 10–49 pieces, delivered duty paid to a US address: air shipping and US import duties included, one invoice from our US company. One logo embroidery is included on caps, aprons, jackets, hoodies and work uniforms (polos: +$3 per shirt for embroidery); 50–200 pieces are quoted.

ProductPrice (10–49, delivered)Minimum
Custom sublimated tees$18 each for 10–4910 per design
All-over print shirts$18 each for 10–4910 per design
Polo shirts$25 each for 10–4910 per design
Caps & hats$9 each for 10–4910 per design
Aprons$12 half · $15 full10 per design
JacketsFrom $35 each10 per design
Zip-up hoodies$39 each for 10–4910 per design
Work uniform sets$55 per set for 10–4910 per design
Staff shirts$18 each for 10–4910 per design

Every variant has an order code. Download the full list: product codes (CSV).

Not sure which product fits?

Tell us who will wear it and when, and we will suggest the right product and send a free design proof. Or email sales@dyewave.com.